One Love One World Ayia Napa Square Hostel

Ayia Napa
Hostel One One World Square Ayia Napa
7.7 Good
142 reviews

One Love One World Ayia Napa Square Hostel

Georgiou Seferi 5, Ayia Napa, Cyprus View map
Presenting guests with a safety deposit box, One Love One World Ayia Napa Square hostel is situated approximately a 5-minute drive from the Vathia Gonia Beach.
Located in the centre of Ayia Napa, the hostel gives easy access to the Ayia Napa Square, which is only 250 metres away. In addition, the large WaterWorld Themed Waterpark Ayia Napa can be found within a 6-km distance of this hostel. The contemporary Thalassa Museum is among the cultural highlights close to One Love One World Ayia Napa Square hostel, situated nearly a 10-minute ride away.
Guests can enjoy dinner at Napa House Restaurant, which is right near the Ayia Napa hostel, or at Kota Greek Souvlaki, only 50 metres away. The accommodation is just around the corner from the nearest bus stop Kasiallou.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ayia Napa
Local sights
  • Ayia Napa Square - 86 km
  • Agia Napa Monastery - 550 m
  • Panagia Church - 187 km
  • CarWash Disco - 402 km
  • Monastery of Ayia Napa - 15 km
  • Agia Mavri Chapel - 37 km
  • Club Ice - 83 km
  • Plateia Seferi - 45 km
  • Black & White - 49 km
Airports
  • Larnaca International - 60 km

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Safe deposit box
  • No pets allowed

Dining

  • Shared kitchen
  • Electric kettle
  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Leisure

  • Leisure/ TV room

Services

  • Laundry

Room Comforts

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
  • Terrace
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 12:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Mo 29 Jun
Tu 30 Jun
Guests
Searching hotels in Ayia Napa